AutoNation Ford White Bear Lake Sitemap

New Inventory

Pre-Owned Inventory

Hours

  • Monday - Thursday 9:00AM - 9:00PM
  • Friday 9:00AM - 6:00PM
  • Saturday 8:30AM - 6:00PM
  • Sunday Closed

Contact

AutoNation Ford White Bear Lake

1493 East County Road E
Directions White Bear Lake, MN 55110

  • Contact Us: (651) 301-8386
  1. AutoNation Ford White Bear Lake

    1493 East County Road E
    White Bear Lake, MN 55110

    • Sales: (651) 301-8386
Loading Map...

New & Used Cars for Nurses, Doctors, Pharmacists, & Healthcare Workers

AutoNation Ford White Bear Lake is proud to serve medical professionals from nearby Minneapolis-St. Paul area healthcare facilities.

Minnesota Hospitals & Clinics We Serve:

Mayo Clinic Health System - Urgent Care, Olmstead Medical Center - Cannon Falls, Mayo Clinic Health System - Cannon Falls, North Field (Mayo Clinic), Northfield Hospital - Northfield Hospital and Clinics, Allina Health Farmington Clinic, Farmington Clinic - Northfield Hospital and Clinics, Lakeville Clinic - Northfield Hospital and Clinics, Fairview Clinics - Farmington, Allina Health Lakeville Clinic, Lonsdale Clinic - Northfield Hospital and Clinics, Parkview Medical Clinic, Mayo Clinic Health System - Express Care, Mayo Clinic Health System - New Prague, St Francis Health Services, Allina Health Chaska Clinic, Catalyst Medical Clinic, Concentra Urgent Care, Two Twelve Medical Center, Lakeview Clinic - Chaska, Ridgeview Medical Center, Lakeview Clinic - Waconia, Ridgeview Excelsior Clinic, Ridgeview Westonka Clinic, Lakeview Clinic LTP - Watertown, Ridgeview Delano Clinic and Urgent Care, Allina Health St Michael Clinic, Stellis Health - Albertville/St Michael Clinic, Centracare - Monticello, Centracare - Big Lake Clinic, Fairview Clinics - Zimmerman, Allina Health Cambridge Clinic, Fairview Urgent Care, Allina Health Champlin Clinic, Allina Health Maple Grove Clinic, Allina Health Plymouth Clinic, Allina Health Coon Rapids Clinic, Allina Health Blaine Clinic, Allina Health Forest Lake Clinic, Allina Health Shoreview Clinic, Allina Health Vadnais Heights Clinic, Allina Health Maplewood Clinic, Allina Health Oakdale Clinic, Allina Health Woodbury Clinic, Allina Health Nicollet Mall Clinic, Allina Health Uptown Clinic, Allina Health East Lake Street Clinic, Allina Health Richfield Clinic, Allina Health Eagan Clinic, Allina Health Bandana Square Clinic, Allina Health Everyday Clinic - Lakeville, Allina Health Savage Clinic, Allina Health Burnsville Clinic, Allina Health Centennial Clinic, Allina Health Bloomington Clinic, Allina Health Everyday Health - Eagan, Allina Health Inver GroveHeights Clinic, Allina Health Cottage Grove Clinic, Allina Health Highland Park Clinic, Allina Health West St Paul Clinic, Allina Health Hastings Clinic, Allina Health Isles Clinic, Allina Health Fridley Clinic, Allina Health Ramsey Clinic, Allina Health Mercy Orthopedics Clinic, Allina Health Isanti Clinic, Allina Health Elk River Clinic, Fairview Clinics Lakeville, Fairview Clinics Apple Valley, Fairview Clinics Bloomington Lake - Xerxes, Fairview Clinics Prior Lake, Fairview Clinics Savage, Fairview Clinics Eden Prairie, Fairview Clinics Rosemount, Fairview Clinics Eagan, Fairview Clinics Edina, Fairview Clinics Hiawatha, Fairview Clinics Burnsville, Fairview Clinics Bloomington - Oxboro, Fairview Clinics Highland Park, Fairview Clinics Uptown, Fairview Clinics Roseville, Fairview Clinics Columbia Heights, Fairview Clinics Blaine, Fairview Clinics Bloomington Lake - Minneapolis, Fairview Clinics New Brighton, Fairview Clinics Andover, Fairview Clinics University Childrens, Fairview Clinics Fridley, Fairview Clinics Bass Lake, Fairview Clinics Rogers, Fairview Clinics Maple Grove, Fairview Clinics Brooklyn Park, Fairview Clinics Lino Lakes, Fairview Clinics Hugo, Fairview Clinics Chisago City, Fairview Clinics North Branch, Fairview Clinics Elk River, Health East Clinics Cottage Grove, Health East Clinics Roseville, Health East Clinics Hugo, Health East Clinics Woodwinds, Health East Clinics Roselawn, Health East Clinics Tamarack, Health East Clinics Maplewood, Health East Clinics Oakdale, Health East Clinics Vadnais Heights, Health East Clinics Stillwater, Health East Clinics Rice Street, Health East Clinics Grand Avenue, Health East Clinics Downtown St Paul, Lakeview Hospital, St John's Hospital, St Joseph's Hospital, Woodwinds Health Campus, Regions Hospital, Bethesda Hospital, Hennepin Healthcare, Abbott Northwestern, University of Minnesota Health Masonic Memorial Building, North Memorial Hospital, Methodist Hospital, TRIA, VA Hospital, Mercy Hospital - Unity Campus, Maple GroveHospital, Regency Minneapolis, Fairview Southdale, United Hospital, Hennepin County Medical Center, Childrens Minnesota St Paul, University of Minnesota Medical Center - East Bank Hospital, University of Minnesota Medical Center - West Bank Campus, Gillette Childrens Specialty Health Care St Paul, Children's Minnesota Woodbury Specialty Center, Fairview Ridges, Cambridge Medical Center, Stillwater Medical Group, Twin Cities Orthopedics Lake Elmo, Twin Cities Orthopedics Maplewood, Twin Cities Orthopedics Woodbury, Twin Cities Orthopedics Eagan - Viking Lakes, Twin Cities Orthopedics Fridley, Twin Cities Orthopedics St Anthony, Twin Cities Orthopedics Robbinsdale, Twin Cities Orthopedics Edina - Crosstown, Twin Cities Orthopedics Burnsville, Twin Cities Orthopedics O'Neill Brian TMD, Entira Family Clinics White Bear Lake - Banning Avenue, White Bear Lake - Bellaire Avenue, Entira Family Clinics EastSide, Entira Family Clinics Shoreview, Entira Family Clinics North St Paul, Entira Family Clinics Express Clinic, Entira Family Clinics Woodbury, Entira Family Clinics Vadnais Heights, Entira Family Clinics Como/Roseville, Entira Family Clinics West St Paul, Entira Family Clinics Inver Grove Heights, Entira Family Clinics Cottage Grove, Tria Orthopaedic Center Woodbury, Tria Orthopedic Center Bloomington, Tria Orthopedic Urgent Care Maple Grove, North Metro Dermatology, Clarus Dermatology, Tareen Dermatology, Market Street Dermatology, Dermatology Consultants Eagan, Crutchfield Dermatology, Lakes Dermatology P.A, Ridgeview Specialty Clinic Dermatology, Twin Cities Dermatology Center P.A, Summit Orthopedic Blaine Clinic, Summit Orthopedic Vadnais Heights, Summit Orthopedic Woodbury Clinic, Summit Orthopedic Hastings Clinic, ALSAC/St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Mayo Clinic Health System Behavioral Health, Mayo Clinic Health System - Belle Plaine, Regina Hospital

Wisconsin Hospitals & Clinics We Serve:

Hudson Hospital and Clinic, Cancer Center of Western Wisconsin, Westfields Hospital, Western Wisconsin Health Roberts Clinic, St Croix Regional Medical Center, Osceola Medical Center, Amery Hospital and Clinic, Clear Lake Clinic, Allina Health River Falls Clinic, River Falls Hospital, Vibrant Health Family Clinics, Health Partners Clinic Hudson, Vibrant Health Family Clinics Spring Valley, Mayo Clinic Health System-Red Wing, North Lake Community Clinic- Balsam Lake, Stillwater Medical Group Somerset, Twin Cities Orthopedics New Richmond, Baldwin Medical Clinic, Allina Health Prescott Clinic

New & Used Cars for Teachers, Educators, Professors, & Families

AutoNation Ford White Bear Lake is proud to serve teachers in nearby Minneapolis-St. Paul area schools.

Minnesota Schools We Serve:

Bayport - St Croix Prep Academy, St Croix Prep Middle School, St Croix Prep Academy Upper, Anderson Elementary

Cambridge - Cambridge- Isanti High School, West Riverside School, Calvary Baptist Academy, Anoka-Ramsey Community College, Cambridge Middle School, Scofield Nursing Assistant Training, Rum River Special Ed Co-op, Cambridge Intermediate School, Cambridge Primary School, Minnesota Center School, Rum River South, Extended School Year

Cedar - Star of the North Academy, Immaculate Heart of Mary Academy, East Bethel Elementary, Cedar Creek Elementary

Center City - Chisago Lakes Elementary

Chisago City - Trio Wolf Creek Charter, Lakeside Elementary School, Chisago Lakes Baptist Church and School

Circle Pines - Lino Lakes Elementary School, Blue Heron Elementary School, St Joseph, Centennial Senior High School, Rice Lake Elementary School, Golden Lake Elementary School, Pines School, Karner Blue Education Center, Centennial Adult Education, CMA Schools

Cottage Grove - Oltman Middle School, Cottage Grove Elementary School, Park High School, Pinehill Elementary School, Crestview Elementary School, Armstrong Elementary School, Old Langdon School, Cottage Grove Middle School, Grey Cloud Elementary School

Elko - Eagle View Elementary School

Farmington - Christian Heritage Academy, North Trail Elementary, Akin Road Elementary, Meadow View Elementary, Christian Life Academy, Levi P. Dodge Middle School, Riverview Elementary, Robert Boeckmann Middle, Farmington Elementary, Gateway Academy

Forrest Lake - North Lakes Academy Middle School, Columbus Elementary School, North Lakes Academy, St Peter Catholic School, Forrest Lake Area High, Lakes International Language Academy, Forrest Lake Area Middle School, Forrest Lake Elementary

Hampton - St Mary's Elementary School

Hastings - Pine Harbor Christian Academy, Hastings High, Christa McAuliffe Elementary, Hastings Middle, St Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic School, St Boniface, Kennedy Elementary, Pinecrest Elementary, Hastings ALC

Hugo - Centerville Elementary, Oneka Elementary, Hugo Elementary, Withrow Elementary

Isanti - Isanti Middle, St Scholastica HSC Academy, Art and Science Academy Middle, Art and Science Academy

Lake Elmo - Pankalo Education Center, Oak-Land Middle, Lake Elmo Elementary

Lakeville - Orchard Lake Elementary School, Oak Hills Elementary School, Cherry View Elementary School, Christina Huddleston Elementary School, Eastview Elementary School, Century Middle School, Kenwood Trail Middle School, All Saints Catholic School, Lake Marion Elementary School, Lakeview Elementary School, Lakeville South High School, Lakeville North High School, McGuire Middle School, John F. Kennedy Elementary School

Lindstrom - Chisago Lakes Middle School, Chisago Lakes High School, Stepping Stones Christian Preschool

Marine on the St Croix - River Grove

Newport - Newport Elementary

North Branch - Sunrise River Elementary School, North Branch Area High School, Trinity Christian School, Brooker Learning Center Special Education, North Branch Area Middle School

Rosemount - Shannon Park Elementary School, St Joseph School, Dakota County Technical College, Rosemount High School, Rosemount Elementary

St Francis - Crown Christian School, Zion School, St Francis Learning Center, St Francis High School, Jackson Middle School, St Francis Junior High School, St Francis Middle School, St Francis Elementary School, St Francis Christian School

St Paul Park - St Thomas, Natural Science Academy, Pullman Elementary

South St Paul - Lincoln Center Elementary School, Holy Trinity Catholic School, Kaposia Education Center, Kaposia Education Center Public Elementary, South St Paul Community Learning Center, South St Paul Secondary, Adult Basic Education, St John Vianney

Inver Grove Heights - Salem Hills Elementary School, Atheneum Elementary School, Pine Bend Elementary School, Simley Senior High School, Inver Grove Heights College, Inver Hills Community College, Inver Grove Heights Middle School, Discovery Charter School, Amazing Beginnings Montessori and Childcare, Hilltop Elementary School, Berea Lutheran Church and School

Stacy - St Johns Academy

Stillwater - Wildwood Elementary School, St Croix Montessori School, Stillwater High School, Rutherford Elementary School, Stonebridge Elementary School, Lily Lake Elementary School, Stillwater Middle School, Salem Lutheran St Croix Catholic School, New Heights School

Taylors Falls - Taylors Falls Elementary School

Vermillion - St Johns School

Wyoming - Wyoming Elementary School, Linwood Elementary School

St Paul- Minnesota Virtual High School, Great Lakes Implant Institute, St Paul Conservatory for Performing Arts, Creative Arts Secondary School, College of St Scholastica St Paul, Nova Classical Academy, Adams Spanish Immersion Elementary School, Linwood Monroe Arts Plus Upper Campus, Upper Mississippi Academy, College Prep Elementary School, Bridgeview Elementary School, Bridge View School, MacDonald Montessori, Journeys Secondary School, St Paul College, Cornerstone Christian School, Focus Beyond Transitions, Cathedral Hill Montessori, Christ's Household of Faith, Capitol Hill Magnet/Rondo, St Agnes School, St Paul City Middle School, St Paul City Primary School, Jackson Elementary School, Foundations Health Career Academy, Crossroads Elementary School, Como Park Senior High School, Twin Cities German Immersion School, St Mark's Catholic School, Four Seasons A Plus Elementary, Primrose School of St Paul at Merriam Park, Central High School, J.J. Hill Montessori, Barak and Michelle Obama Elementary School, Maxfield Elementary School, High School for Recording Arts, Gordon Parks High School, Galtier Community Elementary School, Minnesota Internship Center Rondo Campus, AGAPE School, Leap High School, Hamline Elementary School, Hamline University, Sejong Academy Korean Immersion, Career Pathways; A Public Charter School, Friends School of Minnesota, Mitchell Hamline School of Law, St Thomas More Catholic School, St Thomas University, The Seminaries of St Paul, Groveland Park Elementary School, Nativity of our Lord, Ramsey Middle School, Macalester College, Laura Jeffery Academy, Highland Park Montessori, Randolph Heights Elementary School, St Paul Academy and Summit School, Linwood School, Minnesota Institute for Talented Youth, Metropolitan State University, Johnson Senior High School, Farnsworth Prek-4 Lower Campus, Farnsworth Aerospace 5-8 Upper Campus, John A Johnson Elementary School, Trinity Catholic School, Dayton's Bluff Elementary School, St Pascal Baylon School, Nokomis Montessori, Harding Senior High School, Twin Cities Academy, Parkway Montessori and Community Middle School, Academia Cesar Chavez Charter School, Hazel Park Prep Academy, L'Etoile du Nord French Immersion School, L'Etoile du Nord French Immersion School Lower Campus, Cornerstone Montessori School, American Indian Margaret School, World Cultures Magnet School, Frost Lake Elementary School, Rivers Edge Academy, Cherokee Heights Elementary School, Humbolt High School, Open World Learning Community, West Side Summit Charter School, Riverview Westside School of Excellence, GAP School, Murray Middle School, St Anthony Park Elementary School, Hmong College Prep Academy, Chelsea Heights Elementary School, University of Minnesota College of Biological Science, Augsburg College PA Program, St Anthony Nursery School, Dugsi Academy, United Theological Seminary of the Twin Cities, Jennings Community School, Minnesota School of Bartending, Avalon School, Minnesota Online High School, St Catherine University, Horace Mann School, Sunny Hollow Montessori, Highland Catholic School, Holy Spirit School, Cretin-Derham Hall High School, Highland Park Elementary School, Highland Park High School, Urban Academy Charter School, Highland Village Montessori School, Jie Ming Mandarin Immersion Academy, Expol Harriet Bishop Center, Lubavitch Cheder day School, Newman School, Little Canada Elementary School, St John School of Little Canada, East View Academy, Harambee Elementary School, Edgerton Elementary School, Minnesota Waldorf School, St Jerome School, Mississippi Creative Arts School, Washington Technology Magnet School, Maternity of Mary- St Andrew, Como Park Elementary School, Como Park Senior High School, Como Special/Hartzell Education, Paul and Sheila Wellstone Elementary School, North End Elementary School, Minnesota Math and Science Academy, Community of Peace Academy, Hope Community Academy, Community of Saints Regional Catholic School, St Croix Lutheran Academy, Heritage E-Stem Magnet Middle School, Somerset Heights Elementary School, St Joseph's Catholic School, Mississippi Valley Montessori, Mendota Elementary School, Academic Arts High School, Garlough Environmental Magnet Elementary School, Henry Sibley High School, Branch Out Transitional Services Special Education, Trinity School at River Ridge, Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University, Trinity Lone Oak Lutheran Church and School, Pilot Knob Elementary School, Eagan Montessori Academy North, Faithful Shepherd Catholic School, Falcon Ridge Middle School, Green Leaf Elementary School, Apple Valley High School, Westview Elementary School, Valley Middle School of STEM, Southwest Elementary School, Ramalynn Montessori Academy, Cedar Park Elementary School, Eat View High School, Highland Elementary School, Scott Highlands Middle School, Dakota Ridge School, Diamond Path Elementary School, School of Environmental Studies, Transition Plus Special Education, FIT Academy, Turtle Lake Elementary School, Chippewa Middle School, Oak Hill Montessori School, Snail Lake Education Center, Primrose School of Arden Hills, Lionsgate Academy, St Odilia School, Emmet Williams Elementary School, Island Lake Elementary  School, Johnson Senior High School, Cleveland Junior High School, Bruce F Vento Elementary School, St Catherine University

North St Paul - Weaver Elementary School, Mounds Park Academy, Webster Elementary School, Maplewood Middle School, Hill-Murray School, Cowern Elementary School, North High School, Richardson Elementary School, Christ Lutheran School, John Glenn Middle School, Presentation of the Blessed Virgin Mary School, Harmony Learning Center, North Metro Flex Academy, Lionsgate Academy AIM Program, Next Step Transition Program

White Bear Lake - Century College, White Bear Montessori School, Willow Lane Elementary School, White Bear Lake Area High School South, Level Up Academy, Matoska International IB World School, Sunrise Park Middle School, Lakeaires Elementary School, Liberty Classical Academy, Magnuson Christian School, Bellarie Education Center, Birch Lake Elementary School, Frassati Catholic Academy, Lincoln Elementary School, Central Middle School, White Bear Lake Area High School North, Otter Lake Elementary School, Mahtomedi 916 Academy

Mounds View - Woodcrest Spanish Immersion School, Pinewood Elementary School, Edgewood School, Mounds View Elementary School, Irondale High School, Harbon Montessori, Pike Lake Kindergarten Center, Mounds View High School, Valentine Hills Elementary School, Bridges, Sunnyside Elementary School, Higview Middle School, Bel Air Elementary School, Bethel University

Roseville - University of Northwestern- St Paul, Kinderhaus Montessori School, North Heights Christian Academy, Roseville Area Middle School, Miniapple International Montessori Schools, Roseville Area High School, Central Park Elementary School, Concordia Academy, St Rose of Lima Catholic School, Falcon Heights Elementary School, Parkview Center School, Community School of Excellence, Brimhall Elementary School, Hand in Hand Christian Montessori, Fairview Alternative High School, Wilshire Park Elementary School

Mahtomedi - O H Anderson Elementary School, Mahtomedi High School, Mahtomedi Middle School, St Jude of the Lake Catholic School

Maplewood - The Heights Community School, St Croix Christian Academy, Carver Elementary School, Highwood Hills Elementary School, Capital City Adventist Christian School, Battle Creek Elementary School, Gethsemane Church and School, Eastern Heights Elementary School, Nokomis Montessori Magnet School, Achieve Language Academy

Mendota Heights - Sanford-Brown College- Mendota Heights, St Thomas Academy, Friendly Hills Middle School

Eagan - Metcalf Middle School, Burnsville Alternative High School, Eagan Montessori Academy South, Oak Ridge Elementary School, Thomas Lake Elementary School, Primrose School of Eagan, Black Hawk Middle School, Deerwood Elementary School, Becks Montessori Accelerated Learning Center, Rahn Elementary School, The Gardner School of Eagan, Woodland Elementary School, Tomorrow Kids Montessori, Glacier Hills Elementary School, Dakota Hills Middle School, Eagan High School, Northview Elementary School, Pinewood Community School, Red Pine Elementary School

Woodbury - E-STEM Middle School, Woodbury Leadership Academy, Valley Crossing Elementary School, Middleton Elementary School, Red Rock Elementary School, Math and Science Academy, Woodbury High School, Royal Oaks Elementary School, Crosswinds Arts and Science School, Lake Middle School, Gordon Bailey Elementary School, Primrose School of Woodbury, Brookview Elementary School, Liberty Ridge Elementary School, St Ambrose of Woodbury Catholic School, East Ridge High School

Vadnais Heights - Vadnais Heights Elementary School, Academy for Sciences and Agriculture High School

Oakdale - Tartan High School, Oakdale Elementary School, Castle Elementary School, Transfiguration Catholic School, Eagle Point Elementary School, Skyview Community Elementary School, Miniapple International Montessori Schools, ABI Christian Academy

Albertville - Kaledoscope Charter School, Albertville Primary School

Anoka - Anoka High School, Wilson Elementary School, Anoka Adventist Christian School, Anoka-Hennepin Technical High School, Anoka Hennepin Special Education, Early Childhood/Special Education, Franklin Elementary School, Anoka Middle School for the Arts- Washington Campus, St Stephen's Catholic School, Anoka Hennepin Independent School, Transition Plus School, Anoka-Hennepin Sandburg Education Center, Anoka Middle School for the Arts- Fred Moore Campus, Montessori Renaissance Academy, Lincoln Elementary School for the Arts, Secondary Technical Education Program, Peter Enich Kindergarten Center School

Andover - McKinley Elementary School, Oakview Middle School, Andover Elementary School, Crooked Lake Elementary School, Legacy Christian Academy, Rum River Elementary School, Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Science, Andover High School, Bunker Hills Academy, Bridges Program, Purely You Education LLC, ABC Junior Achievement Program, Wilson Elementary School

Hopkins - Hopkins High School, Eisenhower Elementary School, Hopkins North Junior High, Hopkins West Junior High School, LH Tanglen Elementary School, Hopkins Public School, Hopkins Independent Study, Oak Knoll School, Hopkins Education Foundation, Hopkins School, ESY Special Education Summer Program, Bet Shalom Religious School, Action Academy Twin Cities, Cumoulo Learning, Alice Smith Elementary School, Ubah Medical Academy, Agamim Classical Academy, The Blake School, International Spanish Language Academy, Eagle Ridge Academy, Lionsgate Academy, St John's Catholic School, The Gardner School of Minnetonka, Chesterton Academy, The French Academie

Burnsville - Harriet Bishop Elementary School, Good Shepherd Lutheran Church and School, Southview Christian School, Orchard Lake Elementary

Osseo - Mary Queen of Peace Catholic School, Minnesota Excellence in Learning Academy, Weaver Lake Elementary, Rush Creek Elementary, Ave Maria Academy, Primrose School of Maple Grove, Heritage Christian Academy, Basswood Elementary

Champlin - Dayton Elementary, Champlin Elementary School, Crossroads West Alternative, Galtier Community School, Champlin-Brooklyn Park Academy for Math and Environmental Sciences, Jackson Middle School

Chanhassen - Bluff Creek Elementary School, Chanhassen High School, Chapel Hill Academy, Primrose School of Chanhassen, St Hubert School, CLS Cave, CSEC Area Learning Center

Chaska - Pioneer Ridge Middle School, Jonathan Elementary School, Southwest Christian High School, St John's Lutheran School, The World Leaner School, Chaska High School, Step by Step Montessori School of Chaska, Chaska Middle School East, Clover Ridge Elementary School, La Academia, Guardian Angels Catholic School, Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Extended School Year

Dayton - Dayton Elementary School

Elk River - Otsego Elementary School, Salk Middle School, Spectrum High School, Ivan Sand Community School, Twin Lakes Elementary School, Meadowvale Elementary School, Lincoln Elementary School, Vandenberge Middle School, Elk River High School, St Andrew Catholic School, Parker Elementary School, Spectrum Middle School, St John Lutheran School, Solid Rock Christian Academy, Prairie View Elementary and Middle School, Three Rivers Montessori School

Excelsior - Minnetonka Middle School West, Excelsior Elementary School, Minnewashta Elementary, St John the Baptist Catholic Montessori School, Deephaven Elementary School, Minnetonka High School, Clear Springs Elementary School

Burnsville - Burnsville High School, Metcalf Middle School, Edward Neill Elementary, Gideon Pond Elementary School, William Byrne STEM Elementary School, Vista View Elementary School, Nicollet Middle School, Echo Park Elementary School, Sky Oaks Elementary, Sioux Trail Elementary School, William Byrne Elementary School, Cyprus Classical Montessori, River Ridge Education Center, Sterling Education, American Montessori INC, National American University

Hamel - St Johns Evangelical Lutheran, Step by Step Montessori Schools of Corcoran, Rush Creek Elementary

Hanover - Hanover Elementary School

Eden Prairie - Central Middle School, Eden Lake Elementary School, The International School of Minnesota, Agape Christi Academy, PIM Arts High School, Eden Prairie Special Education, Eden Prairie High School, Forest Hills Elementary School, Prairie View Elementary School, School of Rock Eden Prairie, Oak Point Elementary School, Cedar Ridge Elementary School, Eagle Heights Spanish Immersion, Hennepin Technical Pathway, Hennepin Technical College

Minnetonka - Gatewood Elementary School, Groveland Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary School, Clear Spring Elementary School, Minnetonka Middle School East MME, Minnetonka Christian Academy, Glen Lake Elementary School, Academy of Whole Learning, Notre Dame Academy

Long Lake - Orono Senior High School, Orono Intermediate School, Schumann Elementary School, Orono Middle School

Loretto - Salem Lutheran School

Minneapolis - De LaSalle High School, Bernie's Montessori School and Child Care, Fish Tales Theatre School, Studio Seven, Minnesota International Middle Charter School, Walden University, Twin Cities International Elementary School, IPR- College of Creative Arts, The FAIR School- Downtown Campus, Lincoln International High School, Stage Coach Theatre Arts School, Bright Horizons, Child Garden Montessori, Dunwoody College of Technology, Minneapolis College, UST Opus College of Business, University of St Thomas School of Law, MetroState, Emerson Spanish Immersion, Loring Nicollet School, The Blake School, Minnesota Internship Center Downtown Campus, Art Workshop International, Whittier International Elementary School, Merc School, City of Lakes Waldorf School, Hennepin School, Hope Academy, Augsburg Fairview Academy, Phillips Junior High School, Wicoie Nandagikendan, Center School, Aurora Charter School, Aurora Middle School, Tatanka Academy, Jefferson Community School, Kenwood Elementary School, Anwatin Middle School, Bryn Mawr Elementary School, Sweet Pea Montessori, W Harry Davis Academy, Harrison High School, River Bend Education Center, St Margaret's Academy, Seward Montessori School, Banaadir Academy South, Anishnabe Academy, Hiawatha Collegiate High School, Minnesota Transitions Charter School, Universal Academy Charter School, Longfellows Alternative High School, Sanford Middle School, Dowling Elementary School, Friendship Academy of the Arts, Roosevelt High School, Northrop Elementary School, St Helenas Catholic School, Ericsson Elementary School, Howe Elementary School, Bdote Learning Center, Minnehaha Academy- Upper School, Minnehaha Academy- Lower and Middle School, Hiawatha Elementary School, Andersen Elementary School, Andersen United Community School, South High School, Wellstone International High School, Laura Ingalls Wilder School, Folwell School- Performing Arts Magnet, Risen Christ Catholic School, Bancroft Elementary School, El Coegio Charter School, Hiawatha Leadership Academy-Northrop, Hiawatha College Preparatory-Northrop, Richard R. Green Central Park Elementary School, Lyndale Community School, Christo Rey Jesuit High School Twin Cities, MPLS High School Alternative Program, Jefferson Community School, Clara Barton Open School, Hiawatha College Prep-Kingfield, Lake Country School, Acorn Montessori, St Joan of Arc School, Pilgrim Lutheran School, Minnesota Internship Center Sabathani Campus, Lake Harriet Lower Elementary School, Carondelet Catholic School, Southwest High School, Lake Harriet Upper Elementary School, Southwest Montessori School, Armatage Montessori School, Anthony Middle School, Burroughs Elementary School, Kenny Elementary School, Hmong International Academy, Nellie Stone Johnson School, Minnesota Internship Center Unity Campus, Freedom Academy Charter School, Four Directions Charter School, Pyc Alternative School, Ascension Catholic School,  Elizabeth Hall School, Franklin Middle School, North Community High School, Banaadir Academy North, Bethune Community School, Metro Schools College Preparatory, Prodeo Academy-Minneapolis, Harvest Network of Schools, Plymouth Youth Center Middle School, Apex Academy of Personalized Excellence, Loring Elementary School, Patrick Henry High School, Sojourner Truth Academy, Lucy Laney at Cleveland Park Community School, Mastery School, Cityview School of Innovation and French Immersion, Menlo Park Academy, Holy Cross School, St John Paul II Catholic Preparatory School, Heartwood Montessori School-NE, New City School, Yinghua Academy, Full Moon Creative Arts, Xelias Aerial Art School, Sheridan School, Webster Elementary School, The School of Champions, English Academy Campus, North East College Preparatory, Newgate School, Pillsbury Elementary School, Thomas Edison High School, Heritage Academy-Minneapolis Public Schools, Minnesota Virtual High School, Marcy Open Elementary School, Tuttle Elementary School, PEASE Academy, Miniapple International Montessori School, Gaia Democratic School, University of Minnesota, Ongole Oxford Olympiad School, Jennings Community School, North Central University, Somali Success School, Walden University, Sandburg Junior High School, Amos and Celia Heilicher Minneapolis Jewish Day School, Benilde-St Margaret's, Torah Academy, Little Flowers Montessori, Groves Academy, Holy Family Academy, Park Spanish Immersion School, Wenonah Elementary School, Mandala Montessori, Summit Charter, Susan Lindgren Elementary School, Avail Academy-Edina Campus, Golden Years Montessori, Peter Hobart Elementary School, St Louis Park High School, Annunciation Catholic School, Hale Elementary School, Our Lady of Peace Catholic School, Hennepin Middle School, Keewaydin Elementary School, Hiawatha Leadership Academy, Morris Park, MTS Elementary School, Spero Academy, St Charles Borromeo School, Waite Park Elementary School, Step by Step Montessori, Lake Harriet Montessori, Montessori School Sunshine INC, Stonebridge World School, Washburn High School, Southside Family Charter, Field Community School, Justice Page Middle School, Richfield School, Windom Dual Spanish Immersion School, Mrs. Lalis Little Friends, Success Academy, Valley View Elementary School, Valley View Middle School, Nativity of Mary School, Kennedy High School, Indian Mounds Elementary School, Riverside School, Zandu Health Initiative, Seven Hills Preparatory Academy, Little Voyagers Montessori, Columbia Academy, Columbia Heights High School, Highland Elementary School, Columbia Heights Extended School Year, Tesfa International School, Immaculate Conception Catholic School, MPLS Make, Global Academy, Columbia Heights/Fridley Adult Education Center, Madina Academy, Lakeview Elementary School, Sacred Heart Catholic School, Robbinsdale Middle School, Rivertree School, Nobel Elementary School, King of Grace Lutheran Church and School, Oakgrove School, Meadowbrook Elementary School, Breck School, Loveworks Academy for Visual and Performing Arts, The FAIR School Crystal Campus, Perpich Center for Arts Education, Adair Ave School, Blessed Trinity Catholic School-Penn Campus, Academy of Holy Angels, Blessed Trinity Catholic School-Nicollet Campus, Richfield High School, Richfield Middle School, Partnership Academy, Centennial Elementary School, Augsburg Park Montessori School, Richfield's STEM School, Watershed High School, Appleseed Montessori School, Sheridan Hills Elementary School, South Education Center, Science and Technology Academy, Christina International High School, Our Lady of Grace Catholic School, South View Middle School, Concord Elementary School, Normandale Elementary School, Edina Extended School Year, Edina Montessori School INC, National American University Bloomington, Islamic School Al-Rahman, Kaplan Professional Schools-Bloomington, Good Shepherd Catholic School, French Academy of Minnesota, St Louis Park Middle School, Peter Hobart Elementary School, St Louis Park High School, Park Spanish Immersion School, Aquila Elementary School, Transition Plus Program, Cedar Manor School, Sonneyn Elementary School, Robbinsdale Spanish Immersion Elementary School, School of Engineering and Arts, Neill Elementary School, Sandburg Middle School, Highview Alternative Program, Beacon Academy Charter School, 281 Middle School Connections ALC, Peaceful Valley Montessori Academy, Park Brooke Elementary School, Meadow Lake Elementary School, Robbinsdale Cooper High School, Evergreen Montessori School, Holy Trinity Lutheran Church School and Child Care Center, Forest Elementary School, St Raphael Catholic School, North Education Center, Robbinsdale Transition Center, Adult Academic Program, Maranatha Christian Academy, Osseo Area Learning Center, Vector Transition Program, Brooklyn Middle Science Technology Engineering Arts and Math School, Palmer Lake Elementary School, St Alphonsus Catholic School, Osseo Area Schools Adult Basic Education, Zanewood Community School, Brooklyn Bridge School, North View Middle International Baccalaureate World School, Fair Oaks Elementary School, Odyssey Academy, Nompeng Academy, Garden City Elementary School, North Port Elementary School, Big Picture Twin Cities, Brooklyn Center High School, Minnesota State High School, National American University Brooklyn Center, Earle Brown Elementary School, Evergreen Park World Cultures Community School, Insight School of Minnesota, Brooklyn Center Early College Academy, KIPP Minnesota, Olson Middle School, Jenny Lind Elementary School, Bright Water Montessori School, Our Lady of Victory School, Washburn Elementary School, Hillcrest Elementary School, Lincoln High School, Oak Grove Middle School, Son-Sheim Music School, Park Terrace Elementary School, Lighthouse School, Woodcrest Spanish Immersion School, Grace Lutheran School, Avail Academy-High School, Metro Heights Academy, Woodcrest Baptist Academy, Hayes Elementary School, Fridley Middle School, Stevenson Elementary School, Totino-Grace High School, Fridley Extended School Year, Fridley-Moore Lake Alternative School, Fridley High School, Spring Lake Park High School, Northpark Elementary School, Morris Bye Elementary School, Coon Rapids High School-Center for Biomedical Sciences and Engineering, Pathways Program, Hoover Elementary School, Mississippi Elementary School, Coon Rapids Middle School, Coon Rapids Christian School, Epiphany Catholic School, Northwest Passage High School, Hamilton Elementary School, River Trail Learning Center at L.O. Jacob, Anoka-Hennepin Regional High School, Sobriety High School; Arona Academy, Adams Elementary School, Cross of Christ Lutheran Church and School, The Way of the Shepherd Catholic Montessori School, Northside Christian School, Johnsonville Elementary School, Roosevelt Middle School, Northdale Middle School, Eisenhower Elementary School, Jefferson Elementary School, Madison Elementary School, Young Scholars Montessori School, Westward Intermediate and Middle School, Avail Academy-Blaine Campus, Darul Arqam Center of Excellence, Metro North Learning Lab, Paladin Career and Technical High School, University Avenue Elementary School, Catholic Schools Center of Excellence, Cornelia Elementary School, The Gardener School of Edina, Rasmussen College-Bloomington, Keller Graduate School of Management-Edina Campus, Highlands Elementary School, Countryside Elementary School, Poplar Bridge Elementary School, Normandale Community College, Normandale Hills Elementary School, Bethany Academy, Olson Elementary School, Thomas Jefferson High School, Olson Middle School, Montessori Academy of Minnesota, Ridgeview Elementary School, Bloomington Lutheran School, Hand in Hand Christian Montessori, Bethany Global University, Creek Valley Elementary School, Edina High School, Valley View Middle School, Twin Cities International Bilingual Montessori School, Little Flowers Montessori, FAIR School at Pilgrim Lane, Plymouth Middle School, Robbinsdale Armstrong Senior High School, Association Free Lutheran Bible School, Fourth Baptist Christian School, Central Baptist Theological Seminary, Wayzata East Middle School, Wayzata Sunset Hill Elementary School, Zachary Lane Elementary School, Step by Step Montessori Schools of Plymouth, Champlin Park High School, Athlos Leadership Academy, Woodland Elementary School, Edinbrook Elementary School, SAGE Academy Charter School, Crestview Elementary School, Birch Grove Elementary School for the Arts, J J School of Technology, Park Center Senior High School; An International World School, Oxbow Creek Elementary School, Monroe Elementary School-Science and Children's Engineering, Al Tavasal Islamic School, Nasha Shkola K-8 Russian-American Charter School, Step by Step Montessori Schools of Brooklyn Park, Brooklyn Park Technical College, Crest View Elementary School, Foundation Hill Montessori and Childcare, Wayzata Meadow Ridge Elementary School, Northwoods Elementary School, Wayzata High School, Providence Academy, Wayzata Plymouth Creek Elementary School, Wayzata Greenwood Elementary School, Wayzata Kimberly Lane Elementary School, West Lutheran High School, Children's Workshop Montessori, Brightmont Academy, Great Start Montessori School, Wayzata Oakwood Elementary School, Wayzata Birchview Elementary School, Wayzata Gleason Lake Elementary School, Wayzata Central Middle School, Sand Creek Elementary School, Northwest Passage High School, Anoka-Ramsey Community College-Coon Rapids Campus, Compass Programs at Bell Center, Northpoint Elementary School, Sunrise Elementary School, New Anoka-Ramsey Elementary School, Centerview Elementary School, Cedar Riverside Adult Education, Cedar Riverside Community School, Augsburg University, Carlson School of Management

Cannon Falls - Cannon Falls Elementary School, Cannon Falls High School, St Paul's Lutheran Elementary School, Cannon Falls Middle School

Webster - Holy Cross School

Mound - Grandview Middle School, Mound Westonka High School, Hilltop Primary School, Shirley Hills Primary School, Our Lady of the Lake School

Osseo - Maple Grove Middle School, Osseo Senior High School, Maple Grove Senior High School, Elm Creek Elementary School, Parnassus Preparatory Charter School, Cedar Island Elementary School, Fernbrook Elementary School, Rice Lake Elementary School, Osseo Middle School, Step by Step Montessori Schools of Maple Grove, Oak View Elementary School, St Vincent De Paul School

Prior Lake - Twin Oaks Middle School, Hidden Oaks Middle School, Five Hawks Elementary School, Westwood Elementary School, Jeffers Pond Elementary School, Grainwood Elementary School, St Michael Catholic School, Prior Lake Christian Academy, St Paul's Lutheran School, Bridges Alternative Learning Center, Aspen Academy, Orchard Lake Elementary School, Living Hope Lutheran Church and School, Redtail Ridge Elementary School, Prior Lake High School

Rockford - Rockford Middle School, Rockford Elementary Arts Magnet School, Rockford High School

Rogers - Rogers Elementary STEM Magnet School, Rogers Middle School, Rogers High School, Hassan Elementary School, Mary Queen of Peace Catholic School

St Michael - St Michael-Albertville Middle School, Knights Academy, St Michael Elementary School, Bigwoods Elementary School, St Michael Catholic School, St Michael-Albertville High School, Fieldstone Elementary School

Savage - Aspen Academy, Marion W. Savage Elementary School, Eagle Ridge Middle School, Harriet Bishop Elementary School, Glendale Elementary School, St John the Baptist Catholic School, Hidden Valley Elementary School, Edward Neill Elementary School

Shakopee - Shakopee High School, Shakopee East Junior High School, Red Oak Elementary School, Shakopee Area Catholic School, Sun Path Elementary School, Jackson Elementary School, Pearson 6th Grade Center, Sweeney Elementary School, Central Family Center Special Education, Shakopee West Middle School

Victoria - Victoria Elementary School, Holy Family Catholic High School

Wayzata - Wayzata West Middle School, Deephaven Elementary School, The Blake School, Holy Name of Jesus Catholic School, St Bart's School, Redeemer Christian Academy, Groveland Elementary School, St Therese of Deephaven

Zimmerman - Zimmerman Middle High School, Westwood Elementary School, Zimmerman Elementary School, Crown Christian School

Wisconsin Schools We Serve:

Amery - Amery High School, Amery Middle School, Amery Intermediate School, Lien Elementary School

Baldwin - Baldwin Christian School, Baldwin-Woodville High School, Greenfield Elementary School

Clear Lake - Clear Lake Elementary School, Gaylord A. Nelson Education Center

Dresser - Dresser Elementary School

Ellsworth - Ellsworth High School, Ellsworth Elementary School, Ellsworth Middle School, St Francis, Sunnyside Elementary School

Hammond - St Croix Central High School, St Croix Central Middle School

Hudson - River Crest Elementary School, Rock Elementary School, Hudson High School, Trinity Academy Hudson, Hudson Middle School, Hudson Prairie Elementary School, North Hudson Elementary School, Willow River Elementary School, St Patrick's, Ambassador College of Bible and Ministry

New Richmond - New Richmond High School, Hillside Elementary School, Wisconsin Indianhead Technical College, Paperjack Elementary School, Starr Elementary School, New Richmond Middle School

Osceola - Valley Christian School, Osceola High School, Osceola Intermediate School, Osceola Elementary School, Osceola Middle School

Prescott - Prescott High School, Malone Intermediate School, Malone Elementary School, Prescott Middle School, St Joseph Catholic School

River Falls - Adult Education, Greenwood Elementary School, Meyer Middle School, St Bridget Parrish, St Bridget Parochial Grade School, River Falls Public Montessori Academy, Renaissance High School Academy, West Side Elementary School, U of W River Falls, Chippewa Valley Tech, Faith Evangelical Lutheran Church (pre-k)

Spring Valley - Peniel Christian School

Roberts - Roberts Elementary School, St Croix Central Elementary

St Croix Falls - Lamar School, St Croix Falls Elementary School, St Croix Falls Middle School, St Croix Falls High School

Sommerset - St Anne's, St Anne's Grade School, Sommerset Middle School, Sommerset Elementary School, Sommerset High School

Star Prairie - Cedar Lake School

Woodville - Viking Middle School

Houlton - Houlton Elementary School

Centuria - Centuria Assembly of God

/* ddcalmirc M-00521837 */
; ;